Skip Navigation

Winners

2018 Winners !!

Congratulations and Thank You to All!

February 2nd Winners
$500 N. Wayer, Wadsworth, IL
$250  R. Matzke, Gurnee IL
$250 K. Dumalski, Wadsworth IL 

February 16th Winners
$500 T. Deinhart, Gurnee, IL
$250 D. Biarnesen, Wadsworth, IL
$250 J. Ring, Antioch, IL

March 2nd Winners
$500 R. Carlson, Lake Forest, IL
$250 C. Lovely, Chicago, IL
$250 M. Seveska, Lake Villa, IL

March 16th Winners
$500 J. Del Re, Wadsworth, IL
$250 J. Hollingshead, Beach Park, IL
$250 K. Heron, Waukegan, IL

April 6th  EARLY BIRD WINNERS
$5,000 R. Grasso, Gurnee, IL
$1,000 J. Metcalf, Gurnee, IL
$500  J. Del Re, Wadsworth, IL
$500 G. Mackey, Gurnee, IL

April 20th Winners
 $500  V. Jose, Gurnee IL
$250  J. Suda, Gurnee IL
$250 A. Cobrda, Lindenhurst IL

May 4th Winners
$500 A. Post, Gurnee, IL
$250 L. Blaszak, Naperville, IL
$250 E. Balmes, Chesterfield, MO

MAY 19th WINNERS

GRAND PRIZE $100,000
D. Comerford, Saginaw, MI

2rd Prize $20,000 Cash
M. Morin, Elk Grove Village, IL

3rd Harley Davidson or $10,000 Cash
C. Colaizzi, Gurnee, IL

4th Prize $5,000 Cash
W. Drews, Lake Villa, IL

5th Prize $2,000 Cash
L. Fuerst, Wadsworth, IL

6th thru 10th Prize $1,000 Cash
B. Persak, Wadsworth, IL
L. Neiweem, Gurnee, IL
J. Onan, Waukegan, IL
K. Marry, Gurnee, IL
M. Fallos, Gurnee, IL

11th thru 50th $500 Cash
J. Cerk, Waukegan, IL
P. Hardin, Lindenhurst, IL
D. DeYoung, Lake Villa, IL
D. Turkowski, Waukegan, IL
D. Janetka, Lindenhurst, IL
J. Del Re, Wadsworth, IL
A. Schimanski, Beach Park, IL
E. Anguiano, Chicago, IL
S. Anguiano, Wadsworth, IL
C. Jedryszek, Grayslake, IL
P. Petersen, Gurnee, IL
E. Beshel, Gurnee, IL
C. Usborne, Gurnee, IL
M. Dudas, Inverness, IL
J. Smith, Wadsworth, IL
J. Carnick, Gurnee, IL
L. Delaney, Winthrop Harbor, IL
F. Bibbs, Wadsworth, IL
T. Deinhart, Gurnee, IL
M. Patino, Zion, IL
M. McNulty, Gurnee, IL
J. LaTocha, Wadsworth, IL
J. DeBennette, Wadsworth, IL
J. Petts, Kenosha, WI
K. Kness, Waukegan, IL
B. Fehrenbacher, Lake Villa, IL
M. Charles, ? No address
D. DeBennette, Kenosha, WI
A. Zimmer, Gurnee, IL
S. Salzwedel, Lake Bluff, IL
R. Gazdzicki, Beach Park, IL
P. Lemmon, Gurnee, IL
N. Thomsen, Pleasant Prairie, WI
M. Wiese, Mars, PA
A. Banez, Wadsworth, IL
J. Trahan, San Jose, CA
T. Carmody, Lindenhurst, IL
S. Grum, Wadsworth, IL
E. Mayfield, Waukegan, IL
S. Winandy, Gurnee, IL

51th thru 75th $250 Cash
C. Graham, Tega Cay, SC
J. Brumlik, Winthrop Harbor, IL
L. Nelson, Wadsworth, IL
J. Leivick, Wadsworth, IL
M. Patenio, Skokie, IL
M. Krell, Wadsworth, IL
J. Rice, Palos Hills, IL
G. Butler, Zion, IL
E. Boniquit, Gurnee, IL
L. Schweitzer, Appleton, WI
L. Huebner, Antioch, IL
P. Karner, Winthrop Harbor, IL
M. Trombino, Wadsworth, IL
D. Giannotti, Bristol, WI
J. Curry, Antioch, IL
M. Sosnoski, Wadsworth, IL
L. Sanchez, Beach Park, IL
M. Para, Beach Park, IL
C. Monahan, Pleasant Prairie, WI
L. Losch, Beach Park, IL
K. White, Lake Forest, IL
O. Pahl, Waukegan, IL
J. Patt, Gurnee, IL
J. Del Re, Wadsworth, IL
F. Porembski, Grayslake, IL