Skip Navigation

Winners

2019 Winners !!

May 18th Winners will receive
their check via mail in 1 to 2 weeks.

Thank you!

Congratulations and Thank You to All!

February 15th Winners
$250 - S. Stachowiak - Troy, MI
$250 - D. Delfs - Beach Park, IL
$100 - M. Elfering - Antioch, IL
$100 - B. Sturino - Pleasant Prairie, WI
$100 - J. Stubenvoll - Gurnee, IL
$100 - A. Schmit - New Ulm, MN
$100 - B. Kozlowski - Gurnee, IL
$100 - J. Del Re - Wadsworth, IL
$100 - D. Comerford - Saginaw, MI

 

March 1st Winners
$250 - J. Ferguson - Monmouth, IL
$250
- L. Mellijor- Winthrop Harbor, IL
$100
- M. Cudahy - Trevor, WI
$100
- J. Day - Wadsworth, IL
$100
- J. Del Re - Wadsworth, IL
$100
- M. Kenar - Wadsworth, IL
$100
- L. Larsen - Cedar Rapids, IA
$100
- S. Lear - Antioch, IL
$100 
- J. Del Re - Wadsworth, IL

March 15th Winners
$250 - A. Villalobos - Waukegan, IL
$250 - M. Steplyk 
- Pleasant Prairie, WI
$100 - C. Bickelhaupt 
- Pewaukee, WI
$100 - M. Gaddi-Herrera 
- Wadsworth, IL
$100 - T. Khayat 
- Wadsworth, IL
$100 - J. Del Re 
- Wadsworth, IL
$100 - D. DeYoung 
- Lake Villa, IL
$100 - R. Nelson
- Waukegan, IL
$100 - L. Cartwright 
- Callou, MO

April 5th  EARLY BIRD WINNERS
$2,500 - S. Stroble - Indianapolis, IN
$1,500 - B. Kasper - Waukegan, IL
$1,000 - C. McKinney - Zion, IL
$750 - J. Soler - Gurnee, IL
$500 - M. Parker - Calumet, MI
$250 - J. Metcalf - Gurnee, IL
$100 - M. Pos - Gurnee, IL
100 - V. Iraula - Gurnee, IL
$100 - A. Raasch - Gurnee, IL
$100 - K. Khayat - Wadsworth, IL
$100 - M. Lisciandrello - Chicago, IL

April 19th Winners
$250 - L. Schweitzer - Appleton, WI
$250
- R. Barmann - Gurnee, IL
$100
- C. Damos - Ingleside, IL
$100
- T. Pride - Wadsworth, IL
$100
- V. Howard - Wadsworth, IL
$100
- S. Greenhill - Antioch, IL
$100
- M. Arnswald - Gurnee, IL
$100
- D. Kowalczyk - Gurnee, IL
$100
- J. Drobnick - Gurnee, IL

May 3th Winners
$250 - J. Pratt - Gurnee, IL
$250
- F. Modelski - Burr Ridge, IL
$100
- J. Michalewicz - Gurnee, IL
$100
- J. Niederer - Antioch, IL
$100 
- M. Fries - Lindenhurst, IL
$100
- L. Zuniga - Zion, IL
$100
- M. Dufault - Lake Bluff, IL
$100
- D. Baumgartner - Beach Park, IL
$100
- M. Weakley - Wadsworth, IL

MAY 18th WINNERS

GRAND PRIZE $100,000 Cash
P. - Serzynski - Libertyville, IL

2rd Prize $20,000 Cash
J. Kristan - Beach Park, IL

3rd Deluxe Disney Vacation or $10,000 Cash
R. - Gryszkiewicz - Beach Park, IL

4th Prize $5,000 Cash
T. Backis - Waukegan, IL

5th Prize $2,000 Cash
C. Redstrom – Gurnee, IL

6th thru 10th Prize $1,000 Cash
J. Buccelli - Gurnee, IL
J. Henry - Salem, WI
J. Schroeder - Wadsworth, IL
T. Reynolds – Bellefontaine, OH
J. Rush - Waukegan, IL

11th thru 50th $500 Cash
G. McKarns - Mundelein, IL
B. Maloney – Grayslake, IL
B. Reynolds – Wadsworth, IL
M. Patenio – Gurnee, IL
H. Ryan – Phoeniz, AZ
F. Martinez – Waukegan, IL
V. Iraula – Gurnee, IL
C. Hall - Park City, IL
B. Swanson - Gurnee, IL
K. Finkel - Antioch, IL
J. Shilling – Gurnee, IL
K. Regis - Reddick, IL
K. Flaherty - Gurnee, IL
A. Earnest - Zion, IL
R. Williams - Beach Park, IL
K. Walles - Gurnee, IL
R. Marry - Gurnee, IL
A. Stieber - Lindenhurst, IL
P. Sloan - Kenosha, WI
M. Jansen – Zion, IL
D. Buck - Murrietta, CA
A. Corder - Wadsworth, IL
J. Hart - Lake Forest, IL
R. Oswald - Wadsworth, IL
K. Stevens - Antioch, IL
M. Frapolli - Hawthorn Woods, IL
G. Padilla - Waukegan, IL
E. Ambriz - Wadsworth, IL
D. Kick - Grayslake, IL
B. Bradfield - Wadsworth, IL
N. Guerrero - Lake Linden, MI
R. Delgado - Gurnee, IL
B. Swank - Estero, FL
K. Sroka - Gurnee, IL
M. Alvarez – Waukegan, IL
M. Kulczyk - Waukegan, IL
P. Steffan - Grayslake, IL
K. Jensen - Lake Forest  IL
J. Metcalf - Gurnee, IL
R. Lamb - Lake Forest, IL

51th thru 75th $250 Cash
A. Campanella - Gurnee, IL
A. Hammock - Zion, IL
K. Sullivan - Indianapolis, IN
M. Arriaga - Waukegan, I
D. Persons - Lake Linden, MI
K. Vogtsberger - Beach Park, IL
M. Heim - Gurnee, IL
L. McGee - Gurnee, IL
M. Dikelsky - Libertyville, IL
J. Ring - Antioch, IL
L. Schweitzer - Appleton, WI
B. Rygiel - Wadsworth, IL
S. Schnurbusch - Grayslake, IL
M. Stanczak - Waukegan, IL
K. Lamanna - Wadsworth, IL
L. Marion III - Mapleton, IL
N. Mikkila - Waukegan, IL
B. Killian - Sebastian, FL
S. Del Re - Arlington Heights, IL
S. Hancock - Gurnee, IL
K. Olson - Gurnee, IL
A. Hammock - Zion, IL
I. Padilla - Waukegan, IL
A. Medina - Waukegan, IL
M. Stoll - Antioch, IL